Jessica Sautter is a Content Writer for CarInsuranceCompanies.com with a Bachelor’s Degree from Eastern Michigan University in Elementary Education with a Major in Reading and a Minor in Mathematics.

Full Bio →

Written by

Chris Harrigan has an economic degree from Limestone College and an MBA from Clemson University. He previously managed auto insurance claims for Enterprise Rent-A-Car. Currently, he is using his business and insurance expertise to provide insurance data analysis and visualizations to enhance the user experience.

Full Bio →

Reviewed by Chris Harrigan
Former Auto Insurance Claims Manager

UPDATED: Sep 8, 2020

Advertiser Disclosure

It’s all about you. We want to help you make the right car insurance coverage choices.

Advertiser Disclosure: We strive to help you make confident car insurance decisions. Comparison shopping should be easy. We are not affiliated with any one car insurance company and cannot guarantee quotes from any single company.

Our car insurance industry partnerships don’t influence our content. Our opinions are our own. To compare quotes from many different car insurance companies please enter your ZIP code on this page to use the free quote tool. The more quotes you compare, the more chances to save.

Editorial Guidelines: We are a free online resource for anyone interested in learning more about auto insurance. Our goal is to be an objective, third-party resource for everything auto insurance related. We update our site regularly, and all content is reviewed by auto insurance experts.

Tennessee Statistics SummaryDetails
Road MilesTotal in State: 95,637
Vehicle Miles Driven: 76.7 billion
VehiclesRegistered: 5,445,863
Stolen: 12,870
State Population6,590,726
Most Popular VehicleF150
Uninsured Motorists20%
State Rank: 5
Total Driving Fatalities2008-2017
Speeding: 2,094
Drunk Driving: 2,726
Annual Average PremiumsLiability: $397.73
Collision: $290.39
Comprehensive: $135.62
Cheapest ProvidersState Farm
Get Your Rates Quote Now

Compare RatesStart Now →

What comes to mind when you think of Tennessee? Country music, the Grand Ole Opry, Tennessee Whiskey, and Graceland? Or the Smokey Mountains, barbecue, Johnny Cash, and the Tennessee Titans?

All of these call Tennessee home, which makes the state both a great place to live and a fun place to visit. Nashville, the state capital, is famous for country music, its reproduction of the Parthenon, the Belle Meade mansion, and more.

Memphis is a growing destination for bachelorette parties and girl’s trips.

Whether you live in Tennessee or are planning a visit, with so many things to see and do, you’ll be on the road to experience it all.

How do you make sure you are safe while on the road and you have the auto insurance coverage you need? We know this can be overwhelming, so we’ve put together the information you need to make informed decisions regarding your coverage. Read on to learn more. And while you’re at it, use your zip code to get a FREE quote on car insurance!

Table of Contents

Tennessee Car Insurance Coverage & Rates

What kind of auto insurance do you need? What kind of coverage? How much will it cost? These are all questions you may ask when shopping for car insurance. We know it can be hard to sift through the information to find what you are looking for and feel confident about your decisions.

Keep reading to learn more about Tennessee’s state insurance requirements, what your rates might look like, and more.

Let’s look at how much, on average, Tennessee drivers spend on car insurance per year.

TennesseeNational AveragePercent Difference
$1,263$1,311-3.66%
Get Your Rates Quote Now

Compare RatesStart Now →

At an average of $1,263 per year, Tennessee residents pay about 3.66 percent less than the national average for car insurance.

Tennessee Car Culture

Tennessee residents love their cars. Not only are they necessary for the average commuter (there are 711 drivers for every 1,000 residents in Tennessee), but they are a way to express individual style and status.

The state also has several car museums that celebrate the unusual, the beautiful, and the iconic. Want to see Scooby-Doo’s Mystery Machine? Visit Rusty’s TV & Movie Car Museum. Love muscle cars? Floyd Garret’s Muscle Car Museum is the place for you.

As a car lover in Tennessee, knowing the best coverage option for your needs will help keep you and your vehicle safe.

Tennessee Minimum Coverage

According to the Insurance Information Institute, 20 percent of drivers in Tennessee are uninsured. However, like most states, Tennessee has a minimum requirement for the insurance coverage you must have to legally drive on the road.

View as image

Tennessee requires drivers to have the following coverage for each registered vehicle:

Insurance RequiredMinimum Limits
Bodily Injury Liability$25,000 per person $50,000 per accident
Property Damage Liability$15,000
Get Your Rates Quote Now

Compare RatesStart Now →

Tennessee is a fault state, which means the driver responsible for the accident is financially responsible for the associated costs. It’s important to know what you may be financially responsible for as well as the coverage than can best protect you.

Forms of Financial Responsibility

Tennessee takes financial responsibility seriously. According to the Tennessee Department of Revenue, if you are in an accident and a form of financial responsibility cannot be provided, the Commissioner of Safety will revoke your license and registration, and you will be fined.

You must be able to produce either proof of insurance or some other form of proof of financial responsibility. The below table shows the possible kinds of financial responsibility that are accepted in Tennessee.

Form of Financial ResponsibilityMinimum Limits
Single-limit Coverage$60,000 for any one accident
Split-limit CoverageBodily Injury Liability
of $25,000 per person
$50,000 for any two persons
Property Damage Liability of at least $10,000
A deposit with the Commissioner of Safety$40,000
A bond filed with the Commissioner of Safety$40,000
Get Your Rates Quote Now

Compare RatesStart Now →

Premiums as a Percentage of Income

Tennessee’s insurance rates are lower than the national average (as we showed in an earlier section). But what does this mean for your wallet?

 201220132014
Tennessee Average2.21%2.33%2.32%
National Average2.34%2.43%2.40%
Percent Difference-6%-4%-3%
Get Your Rates Quote Now

Compare RatesStart Now →

As you can see in the above table, Tennessee residents spend less of their disposable income on insurance than the national average, but from 2012 – 2014, the percent difference between Tennessee and the national average steadily decreased.

Unfortunately, this means insurance premiums in Tennessee are going up faster than the national average is increasing (though they are moving in a similar pattern, with a spike in 2013 and a slight decrease in 2014).

But how does Tennessee compare to some of its neighbors?

State201220132014
North Carolina 2.07%2.19%2.19%
Tennessee 2.21%2.33%2.32%
Alabama2.43%2.50%2.50%
Kentucky2.76%2.83%2.76%
Georgia2.78%2.87%2.87%
Mississippi2.97%3.03%3.05%
Get Your Rates Quote Now

Compare RatesStart Now →

The good news is, Tennessee residents spend less of their income on insurance than most of their neighbors. Of the five states listed above, the only state with less income spent on insurance is North Carolina.

CalculatorPro

Average Monthly Car Insurance Rates in TN (Liability, Collision, Comprehensive)

Knowing the rates for the main kinds of insurance coverage is the first step in you making an informed decision about which insurance company and coverage type are right for you.

View as image

Coverage TypeAverage Cost in Tennessee
Liability$413.91
Collision$309.07
Comprehensive$184.45
Combined$871.43
Get Your Rates Quote Now

Compare RatesStart Now →

Keep in mind that the rates in the above table from 2015, so 2019 rates might be a bit higher. Additionally, these rates, from the National Association of Insurance Commissioners (NAIC), are based on Tennessee’s minimum insurance coverage requirements. However, this information is still useful for gauging reasonable rates when you are shopping for auto insurance.

Additional Coverage

You have the option to add additional liability coverage to your policy. This covers expenses beyond what is already covered in a typical policy. Additional liability can include:

  • Personal injury protection, also known as no-fault insurance, which helps cover medical expenses for all individuals involved in an accident, regardless of who is at fault.
  • Medical payments (MedPay) coverage, which helps pay medical costs for you and anyone else listed on your policy, regardless of who is at fault.
  • Uninsured/underinsured motorist coverage, which provides additional financial protection if you are in an accident with someone uninsured or underinsured.

The loss ratio for a company reflects the percentage of premiums that a company pays out in claims. A loss ratio over 100 percent means that the carrier didn’t collect enough premiums to pay for all its claims and that a rate increase could occur in the near future. A loss ratio under 45 percent means that the carrier may have overpriced it policies and collected more premium than it needed for the claims it ended up receiving.

While the NAIC does not currently have data on personal injury protection, they do provide data on the average loss ratio for the other two liability coverage options available in Tennessee.

Loss Ratio201320142015
MedPay76%69%71%
Uninsured/Underinsured Motorist77%70%68%
Get Your Rates Quote Now

Compare RatesStart Now →

The loss ratios listed above are good news for drivers in Tennessee. Given that 20 percent of Tennessee drivers are uninsured, according to the Insurance Information Institute, ranking the state at 5th in the country for uninsured drivers, it may be worth considering additional liability insurance.

Add-Ons, Endorsements, & Riders

There are several additional endorsements, add-ons, and riders you can talk to your insurance provider about including in your policy if they suit your needs. These options are listed below:

Average Monthly Car Insurance Rates by Age & Gender in TN

Many car insurance companies consider gender when adjusting rates. While some states like California and North Carolina have outlawed the use of gender as a factor in determining rates, Tennessee still permits insurance providers to do so.

View as image

It is commonly accepted that men pay more for car insurance than women. However, both the Consumer Federation of America (CFA) and Forbes state that the reverse is often true.

This table shows the average rates for the main Tennessee car insurance providers for various age, gender, and marital status demographics.

CompanySingle 17-year old male annual rateSingle 17-year old female annual rateSingle 25-year old male annual rateSingle 25-year old female annual rateMarried 35-year old male annual rateMarried 35-year old female annual rateMarried 60-year old male annual rateMarried 60-year old female annual rate
State Farm Mutual Auto$6,139.77$4,907.17$2,116.70$1,821.23----
Travelers Prop Cas Ins Co$6,143.14$4,956.52$1,981.27$1,882.49$1,860.42$1,767.42$1,710.20-
USAA$6,309.85$5,501.37$2,157.82$2,023.45----
GEICO General$6,739.05$6,620.63$2,286.01$2,216.18$2,202.22$2,182.11$2,010.58$2,010.58
Nationwide Mutual$7,760.40$6,012.22$2,739.66$2,520.95$2,211.90$2,192.98$1,997.15$1,964.40
Mid-Century Ins Co$7,883.17$7,410.65$2,601.27$2,457.63$1,850.03$1,817.48$1,788.38-
Progressive Hawaii$9,440.45$8,386.68$2,451.94$2,246.65$1,757.10$1,864.12--
Allstate P&C$11,441.86$10,516.65$3,082.46$2,980.14$2,684.61$2,796.09$2,612.46$2,516.49
SAFECO Ins Co of IL$16,572.79$14,916.05$4,159.27$3,902.85$3,639.40-$3,342.39$2,991.77
Get Your Rates Quote Now

Compare RatesStart Now →

In Tennessee, based on the data above, rates are significantly lower if you are a married, 35-year-old than if you are single and 25. It is also interesting to note that Progressive Hawaii does have a higher rate for married, 35-year-old females than for married, 35-year-old males, as does Allstate.

This data, compiled and generated by Quadrant, is based on actually purchased coverage by Tennessee residents and includes both rates for high-risk drivers and for those drivers who elect to purchase more than the state minimum. It also includes additional liability coverage.

Cheapest Rates by Zip Code

Knowing how where you live can affect your insurance rates is also a good data point when shopping for the best rates for your needs. Below is a list of the premium rates in every zip code in Tennessee. Take a look and see where your zip code ranks.

CityZipcodeAverageZipcodeAverageAllstate P&CMid-Century Ins CoGEICO GeneralSAFECO Ins Co of ILNationwide MutualProgressive HawaiiState Farm Mutual AutoTravelers Prop Cas Ins CoUSAA
MEMPHIS37010$3,484.7238118$4,991.62$6,771.40$5,751.99$4,370.95$7,567.94$4,364.75$5,063.68$3,914.36$3,691.39$3,428.10
MEMPHIS37012$3,621.0738112$4,984.00$6,445.39$5,751.99$4,018.46$8,412.97$4,364.75$5,136.95$3,560.64$3,870.46$3,294.44
MEMPHIS37013$3,837.1238128$4,967.47$6,409.64$5,987.91$4,018.46$8,114.32$4,182.17$5,116.81$3,927.08$3,698.03$3,252.80
MEMPHIS37014$3,547.2138132$4,958.99$6,771.32$5,751.99$4,370.95$7,567.94$4,364.75$5,089.22$3,644.58$3,642.02$3,428.10
MEMPHIS37015$3,725.6838116$4,954.44$6,771.39$5,751.99$4,370.95$8,294.54$4,364.75$4,089.41$3,862.52$3,656.30$3,428.10
MEMPHIS37016$3,417.5038131$4,952.11$6,771.01$5,751.99$4,370.95$8,294.54$4,364.75$4,100.39$3,644.58$3,842.64$3,428.10
MEMPHIS37018$3,435.7538126$4,950.53$6,771.39$5,751.99$3,879.13$8,470.60$4,364.75$4,961.77$3,408.64$3,622.71$3,323.82
MEMPHIS37019$3,578.0838111$4,919.47$6,334.58$5,751.99$3,768.36$7,958.43$4,364.75$5,212.93$3,854.01$3,698.03$3,332.11
MEMPHIS37020$3,473.9638127$4,916.69$6,482.95$5,987.91$4,018.46$7,432.01$4,364.75$5,273.93$3,640.48$3,698.03$3,351.71
MEMPHIS37022$3,417.6538122$4,912.60$6,289.78$5,751.99$3,768.36$7,958.43$4,485.46$5,109.50$3,864.01$3,691.39$3,294.44
MEMPHIS37023$3,570.3438107$4,906.85$6,631.77$5,751.99$4,018.46$8,412.97$4,364.75$4,659.41$3,360.10$3,610.48$3,351.71
MEMPHIS37025$3,609.4738115$4,904.13$5,733.52$5,987.91$4,370.95$7,771.74$4,485.46$5,072.92$3,973.64$3,728.53$3,012.48
MEMPHIS37026$3,591.6938105$4,889.05$6,771.31$5,751.99$4,018.46$8,412.97$4,364.75$4,396.40$3,329.34$3,609.57$3,346.64
MEMPHIS37027$3,539.4638108$4,886.59$6,204.92$5,751.99$4,018.46$8,412.97$4,364.75$4,634.68$3,563.36$3,676.47$3,351.71
MEMPHIS37028$3,559.1738114$4,883.14$6,771.32$5,751.99$4,370.95$7,811.89$4,364.75$4,360.91$3,494.64$3,698.03$3,323.82
MEMPHIS37029$3,650.6038109$4,879.55$6,771.37$5,751.99$3,879.13$7,826.82$4,364.75$4,746.71$3,571.52$3,679.88$3,323.82
MEMPHIS37030$3,566.6038106$4,855.29$6,625.68$5,751.99$3,879.13$8,470.60$4,364.75$4,076.52$3,506.22$3,698.93$3,323.82
MEMPHIS37031$3,448.7738152$4,820.32$6,694.41$5,751.99$3,768.36$7,958.43$4,182.17$4,511.26$3,554.69$3,629.49$3,332.11
MEMPHIS37032$3,581.1638104$4,818.28$6,510.51$5,751.99$3,783.54$7,759.04$4,364.75$5,015.96$3,322.69$3,870.46$2,985.60
MEMPHIS37033$3,548.5738141$4,774.38$5,712.80$5,987.91$4,370.95$7,560.82$4,485.46$4,398.38$3,811.13$3,629.49$3,012.48
MEMPHIS37034$3,592.6138163$4,759.35$6,771.01$5,751.99$3,783.54$7,958.43$4,182.17$4,104.00$3,084.95$3,865.93$3,332.11
MEMPHIS37035$3,726.2438103$4,753.52$6,771.33$5,751.99$3,783.54$7,759.04$4,364.75$3,981.82$3,353.13$3,669.46$3,346.64
MEMPHIS37036$3,648.6938157$4,658.51$5,639.94$5,751.99$3,768.36$7,958.43$4,182.17$4,342.66$3,084.95$3,865.93$3,332.11
MEMPHIS37037$3,541.1638125$4,510.60$5,594.06$3,951.49$4,370.95$7,560.82$4,182.17$4,705.97$3,318.48$3,691.39$3,220.10
MEMPHIS37040$3,557.9238134$4,485.51$5,314.94$4,368.34$4,018.46$7,813.35$4,182.17$4,434.36$3,474.93$3,698.03$3,065.06
MEMPHIS37042$3,588.6538120$4,400.44$5,501.81$4,368.34$4,018.46$7,131.60$4,182.17$4,418.37$3,287.49$3,731.53$2,964.22
MEMPHIS37043$3,548.9438117$4,360.18$5,337.67$4,368.34$3,768.36$7,012.82$4,182.17$4,466.85$3,390.20$3,698.03$3,017.17
CORDOVA37044$3,528.2638018$4,340.28$5,575.81$3,951.49$3,352.65$6,898.36$4,182.17$5,059.17$3,362.49$3,686.86$2,993.52
MEMPHIS37046$3,557.8938133$4,323.93$5,583.03$3,951.49$4,018.46$6,574.90$4,485.46$4,544.45$3,175.10$3,686.86$2,895.65
MEMPHIS37047$3,583.1338119$4,302.46$5,325.28$3,951.49$3,768.36$7,012.82$4,182.17$4,477.71$3,164.40$3,698.03$3,141.91
CORDOVA37048$3,449.3138016$4,289.19$5,434.40$3,951.49$3,352.65$6,987.14$4,485.46$4,515.72$3,250.78$3,733.52$2,891.58
MILLINGTON37049$3,475.6238053$4,265.27$6,287.26$3,911.30$3,384.92$7,152.38$4,182.17$4,308.23$2,772.29$3,644.71$2,744.12
MEMPHIS37050$3,568.2838137$4,219.83$5,639.94$3,951.49$3,768.36$6,574.90$4,182.17$4,342.66$3,084.95$3,877.10$2,556.92
MEMPHIS37051$3,674.2938135$4,219.79$5,349.36$3,951.49$3,347.98$6,574.90$4,182.17$4,650.23$3,265.75$3,665.31$2,990.89
GERMANTOWN37052$3,545.6138138$4,184.91$5,452.45$3,951.49$3,768.36$7,131.60$4,182.17$4,017.33$2,888.53$3,715.38$2,556.92
GERMANTOWN37055$3,591.5038139$4,136.05$5,449.19$3,951.49$3,352.65$6,898.36$4,182.17$4,148.69$3,120.60$3,691.39$2,429.89
ARLINGTON37057$3,583.6638002$4,114.08$5,389.19$3,911.30$3,347.98$6,916.62$4,182.17$3,944.04$2,997.14$3,686.86$2,651.42
BRIGHTON37058$3,564.3438011$4,105.10$6,287.04$3,626.18$3,347.98$6,916.62$3,888.98$3,827.06$2,992.03$3,104.93$2,955.10
ELLENDALE37059$3,704.7438029$4,102.16$6,402.80$3,911.30$3,352.65$5,503.20$4,182.17$4,434.36$3,084.95$3,054.51$2,993.52
DRUMMONDS37060$3,557.4238023$4,094.22$6,286.94$3,626.18$3,384.92$6,916.62$3,888.98$4,077.11$2,735.89$2,947.28$2,984.08
EADS37061$3,637.9638028$4,080.50$5,526.13$3,649.42$3,352.65$6,898.36$4,182.17$4,015.52$3,052.25$3,054.51$2,993.52
MILLINGTON37062$3,530.6938054$4,079.26$6,286.96$3,911.30$3,384.92$5,503.20$4,182.17$4,308.23$2,747.75$3,644.71$2,744.12
COLLIERVILLE37063$3,646.3038017$4,078.89$5,195.60$3,911.30$3,352.65$6,754.26$4,182.17$4,107.87$2,858.10$3,686.86$2,661.23
ATOKA37064$3,463.7838004$4,075.14$6,287.04$3,626.18$3,227.39$6,916.62$3,888.98$3,816.28$2,901.72$3,058.76$2,953.34
MUNFORD37066$3,442.3938058$4,056.03$6,287.03$3,626.18$3,227.39$6,916.62$3,888.98$3,855.81$2,873.36$2,991.84$2,837.09
BURLISON37067$3,410.2438015$4,042.45$6,286.90$3,626.18$3,227.39$6,576.73$3,888.98$3,817.67$2,962.96$3,011.12$2,984.08
ROSSVILLE37069$3,496.1038066$4,041.12$5,523.04$3,649.42$3,728.74$7,145.14$3,758.78$3,764.60$2,910.98$3,017.94$2,871.42
WILLISTON37071$3,541.0438076$4,036.66$5,522.94$3,649.42$3,728.74$7,145.14$3,758.78$3,950.30$2,860.79$2,863.86$2,850.00
SILERTON37072$3,758.3538377$4,029.52$4,808.48$3,603.65$3,728.74$8,470.60$3,758.78$3,644.08$2,736.15$2,665.25$2,850.00
COVINGTON37073$3,517.2738019$4,010.68$5,914.04$3,626.18$3,728.74$6,576.73$3,888.98$3,652.10$2,813.43$2,911.83$2,984.08
MOSCOW37074$3,614.0338057$4,004.99$5,522.94$3,649.42$3,728.74$7,145.14$3,758.78$3,603.77$2,898.97$2,887.17$2,850.00
OAKLAND37075$3,465.5638060$4,003.01$5,523.07$3,649.42$3,352.65$7,145.14$3,758.78$3,955.56$2,810.69$2,960.39$2,871.42
MASON37076$3,865.6438049$3,966.47$5,522.93$3,626.18$3,728.74$6,576.73$3,758.78$3,654.10$2,849.69$3,109.71$2,871.42
SPRING CREEK37078$3,538.2038378$3,963.50$4,954.71$3,151.03$3,245.53$8,470.60$3,676.01$3,730.78$2,681.96$2,857.13$2,903.72
CAMPAIGN37079$3,507.9338550$3,945.78$4,666.47$4,156.52$3,546.26$8,470.60$3,289.82$3,545.11$2,434.85$2,780.55$2,621.85
BRUNSWICK37080$3,788.4138014$3,941.45$5,524.14$3,911.30$3,347.98$5,503.20$4,182.17$4,657.14$3,084.95$2,518.05$2,744.12
SOMERVILLE37082$3,752.4538068$3,939.49$5,522.88$3,649.42$3,352.65$7,145.14$3,758.78$3,512.73$2,791.67$2,872.18$2,850.00
MC LEMORESVILLE37083$3,497.5738235$3,925.54$4,874.90$3,778.63$3,769.71$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,522.39$2,509.91$2,549.48$2,618.24
SAMBURG37085$3,552.0138254$3,923.76$4,793.02$3,464.12$3,678.69$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,510.72$2,681.96$2,621.22$2,857.51
TIPTON37086$3,572.8938071$3,923.43$6,286.96$3,626.18$3,728.74$5,503.20$3,888.98$3,806.78$2,860.79$2,654.11$2,955.10
NASHVILLE37087$3,420.4037217$3,921.40$4,891.24$3,458.69$3,339.35$7,096.74$3,676.72$4,467.16$2,822.77$2,758.24$2,781.68
CHEWALLA37090$3,443.3538393$3,921.11$4,961.78$3,603.65$3,310.33$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,550.85$2,736.15$2,701.33$2,719.27
GIBSON37091$3,567.1138338$3,913.21$4,956.61$3,550.85$3,266.14$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,418.87$2,681.96$2,780.32$2,857.51
IDLEWILD37095$3,704.7338346$3,909.40$4,948.83$3,550.85$3,175.79$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,586.00$2,681.96$2,677.04$2,857.51
YORKVILLE37096$3,541.3138389$3,907.41$4,945.65$3,550.85$3,266.14$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,540.75$2,681.96$2,617.20$2,857.51
COMO37097$3,503.3338223$3,900.59$4,793.02$3,778.63$3,313.98$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,608.49$2,509.91$2,652.54$2,742.13
GRAND JUNCTION37098$3,574.9938039$3,898.63$4,968.35$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,563.60$3,758.78$3,868.80$3,038.54$2,707.18$2,850.00
SAULSBURY37101$3,606.7038067$3,894.39$5,065.52$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,563.60$3,758.78$3,718.92$3,001.99$2,758.30$2,850.00
MADISON37110$3,577.4437115$3,893.03$4,851.61$3,749.33$3,257.14$6,551.51$3,676.72$4,538.30$2,873.40$2,747.42$2,791.80
MIDDLETON37115$3,893.0338052$3,884.72$4,983.58$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,563.60$3,758.78$3,897.13$2,873.96$2,703.08$2,850.00
ELKTON37118$3,529.6038455$3,878.41$4,845.97$3,482.05$3,334.57$8,470.60$3,127.99$3,618.34$2,482.93$2,631.69$2,911.55
HICKORY VALLEY37119$3,595.9338042$3,875.17$4,948.64$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,563.60$3,758.78$3,740.48$2,975.46$2,707.18$2,850.00
PICKWICK DAM37122$3,449.0238365$3,872.80$4,793.02$3,603.65$3,275.71$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,518.88$2,736.15$2,494.96$2,726.20
WHITEVILLE37127$3,527.9038075$3,870.39$4,971.01$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,563.60$3,758.78$3,751.48$2,923.34$2,682.92$2,850.00
HERMITAGE37128$3,551.8537076$3,865.64$4,908.23$3,749.33$3,339.35$6,650.05$3,676.72$4,135.56$2,856.90$2,769.85$2,704.78
BOLIVAR37129$3,525.4638008$3,864.80$4,974.52$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,563.60$3,758.78$3,722.77$2,908.06$2,673.12$2,850.00
TOONE37130$3,533.4338381$3,861.98$4,964.63$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,563.60$3,758.78$3,740.48$2,911.46$2,636.45$2,850.00
EATON37132$3,525.4038331$3,860.33$4,859.51$3,151.03$3,175.79$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,637.33$2,681.96$2,673.21$2,857.51
HORNSBY37134$3,526.2538044$3,851.70$4,944.89$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,563.60$3,758.78$3,796.87$2,736.15$2,682.65$2,850.00
NASHVILLE37135$3,517.7737206$3,845.82$4,725.69$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,856.80$3,676.72$4,453.72$2,807.84$2,863.32$2,760.03
FRUITVALE37136$3,564.7838336$3,838.12$4,969.42$3,151.03$3,245.53$8,470.60$3,236.01$3,412.70$2,605.14$2,595.13$2,857.51
ANTIOCH37137$3,571.4437013$3,837.12$4,782.71$3,749.33$3,339.35$6,704.77$3,676.72$3,935.89$2,880.58$2,709.75$2,754.97
WHITES CREEK37138$3,754.0537189$3,821.98$4,814.37$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,423.76$3,676.72$4,560.88$2,999.07$2,778.22$2,676.57
NASHVILLE37140$3,585.2737207$3,819.83$4,726.28$3,458.69$3,257.14$6,847.21$3,676.72$4,110.25$2,779.26$2,744.96$2,777.94
RIPLEY37141$3,483.8038063$3,817.32$4,949.07$3,464.12$3,728.74$6,605.32$3,758.78$3,710.31$2,573.17$2,666.51$2,899.82
PIGEON FORGE37142$3,530.5137863$3,808.45$4,948.54$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,133.08$3,663.34$3,916.68$2,794.80$2,806.99$2,820.67
LA FOLLETTE37143$3,736.5637766$3,807.39$4,868.80$3,062.22$3,976.06$6,490.64$3,762.83$3,708.71$3,104.26$2,569.57$2,723.41
BEECH BLUFF37144$3,493.2538313$3,801.79$4,946.29$3,151.03$3,439.87$6,681.22$3,676.01$3,643.82$2,866.73$2,907.44$2,903.72
STANTON37145$3,581.1038069$3,799.78$4,947.80$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,228.50$3,758.78$3,833.56$2,592.92$2,654.11$2,850.00
POCAHONTAS37146$3,720.1938061$3,799.67$4,973.66$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,048.96$3,758.78$3,788.92$2,736.15$2,708.17$2,850.00
BRICEVILLE37148$3,442.1637710$3,794.50$4,896.98$3,309.08$3,976.06$6,169.85$3,762.83$4,066.69$2,636.04$2,656.28$2,676.71
NASHVILLE37149$3,558.9337214$3,791.89$4,957.85$3,458.69$3,257.14$6,329.85$3,676.72$4,157.37$2,795.68$2,844.34$2,649.40
MERCER37150$3,518.4038392$3,789.20$4,961.78$3,151.03$3,728.74$6,681.22$3,676.01$3,617.04$2,681.96$2,701.33$2,903.72
JOELTON37151$3,569.3437080$3,788.41$4,846.82$3,211.11$3,144.52$6,423.76$3,676.72$4,560.38$2,794.99$2,760.85$2,676.57
CARYVILLE37153$3,570.8237714$3,787.19$4,892.06$3,062.22$3,976.06$6,490.64$3,762.83$3,694.05$2,852.12$2,631.30$2,723.41
HENNING37160$3,443.4238041$3,786.20$4,969.90$3,464.12$3,227.39$6,605.32$3,758.78$3,819.45$2,580.49$2,750.55$2,899.82
SEVIERVILLE37165$3,653.6437876$3,786.11$4,963.22$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,133.08$3,663.34$3,897.52$2,681.32$2,752.49$2,792.05
GATES37166$3,700.0438037$3,784.49$4,953.07$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,228.50$3,758.78$3,710.17$2,696.40$2,531.14$2,850.00
SEVIERVILLE37167$3,516.5437862$3,784.30$4,953.04$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,133.08$3,663.34$3,755.19$2,763.07$2,778.29$2,820.67
NEWCOMB37171$3,591.1437819$3,784.17$4,884.40$3,062.22$3,976.06$6,490.64$3,762.83$3,510.76$2,919.92$2,727.27$2,723.41
JACKSON37172$3,586.9838305$3,782.99$4,873.67$3,151.03$3,245.53$6,681.22$3,676.01$3,776.39$2,902.42$2,995.53$2,745.14
BROWNSVILLE37174$3,519.2138012$3,773.88$4,958.94$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,228.50$3,758.78$3,710.88$2,607.37$2,518.05$2,850.00
NASHVILLE37175$3,628.4437211$3,772.78$4,705.46$3,211.11$3,339.35$6,664.73$3,676.72$3,982.30$2,961.60$2,809.61$2,604.11
JACKSON37178$3,635.4338301$3,769.73$4,945.71$3,151.03$3,245.53$6,681.22$3,676.01$3,432.74$2,938.55$2,953.02$2,903.72
PARROTTSVILLE37179$3,520.7137843$3,767.75$4,968.69$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,195.55$3,334.25$3,935.72$2,797.65$2,714.79$2,771.13
COSBY37180$3,446.6637722$3,760.56$4,947.94$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,195.55$3,334.25$3,927.36$2,745.85$2,731.01$2,771.13
NASHVILLE37181$3,625.1837204$3,760.39$4,690.23$3,211.11$3,339.35$6,664.73$3,676.72$4,200.75$2,496.55$2,880.82$2,683.21
GOODLETTSVILLE37183$3,429.8837072$3,758.35$4,749.29$3,458.69$3,257.14$6,423.76$3,676.72$3,943.06$2,895.17$2,744.78$2,676.57
LA GRANGE37184$3,397.6438046$3,755.78$5,524.14$3,649.42$3,175.79$5,503.20$3,758.78$3,603.77$2,860.79$2,854.69$2,871.42
HARTFORD37185$3,560.0337753$3,755.45$4,975.98$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,195.55$3,334.25$3,870.37$2,739.12$2,720.66$2,771.13
LUTTRELL37186$3,425.5837779$3,755.34$4,967.02$3,062.22$3,147.51$6,993.93$3,762.83$3,576.66$2,721.07$2,770.85$2,796.01
DUFF37187$3,589.9037729$3,755.23$4,869.72$3,062.22$3,976.06$6,490.64$3,762.83$3,393.28$2,932.34$2,586.60$2,723.41
JELLICO37188$3,396.5437762$3,755.07$4,884.30$3,062.22$3,976.06$6,490.64$3,762.83$3,280.90$2,884.05$2,731.26$2,723.41
MEDON37189$3,821.9838356$3,754.97$4,961.07$3,151.03$3,245.53$6,681.22$3,676.01$3,540.20$2,874.56$2,761.39$2,903.72
DEL RIO37190$3,586.3037727$3,754.41$4,974.94$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,195.55$3,334.25$3,827.29$2,814.50$2,680.04$2,771.13
LURAY37191$3,421.1238352$3,754.34$4,945.69$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,609.09$3,236.01$3,664.80$2,681.96$2,888.68$2,719.27
OLD HICKORY37201$3,684.9237138$3,754.05$4,979.08$3,458.69$3,339.35$6,650.05$3,272.99$3,861.42$2,739.83$2,774.68$2,710.40
WILDERSVILLE37203$3,634.3038388$3,753.13$4,945.65$3,603.65$3,769.71$6,367.70$3,236.01$3,613.95$2,898.09$2,617.20$2,726.20
KINGSTON SPRINGS37204$3,760.3937082$3,752.45$4,838.11$3,373.46$3,471.62$6,109.63$3,820.04$3,547.92$2,672.07$3,037.65$2,901.52
MACON37205$3,663.8738048$3,752.37$5,524.14$3,649.42$3,175.79$5,503.20$3,758.78$3,950.30$2,860.79$2,477.47$2,871.42
DENMARK37206$3,845.8238391$3,752.29$4,961.01$3,151.03$3,245.53$6,681.22$3,676.01$3,481.96$2,813.16$2,856.94$2,903.72
KNOXVILLE37207$3,819.8337915$3,752.13$4,864.20$3,271.29$3,147.51$6,659.16$3,525.65$4,028.49$2,631.12$2,762.00$2,879.72
KODAK37208$3,737.2537764$3,750.77$4,931.27$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,133.08$3,663.34$3,448.24$2,853.84$2,743.10$2,792.05
GALLAWAY37209$3,708.9738036$3,750.75$5,524.14$3,649.42$3,175.79$5,503.20$3,758.78$3,526.78$2,737.25$3,010.00$2,871.42
PINSON37210$3,652.0838366$3,749.46$4,951.76$3,151.03$3,245.53$6,681.22$3,676.01$3,532.65$2,792.33$2,810.87$2,903.72
HURON37211$3,772.7838345$3,749.29$4,948.83$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,367.70$3,236.01$3,681.26$3,063.03$2,677.04$2,726.20
KNOXVILLE37212$3,588.0737917$3,745.66$4,850.89$3,271.29$3,147.51$6,763.88$3,525.65$3,864.36$2,677.38$2,730.24$2,879.72
ONEIDA37213$3,637.1637841$3,744.53$4,889.40$3,148.05$3,976.06$6,584.60$3,221.63$3,699.47$2,768.33$2,732.42$2,680.83
HENDERSON37214$3,791.8938340$3,743.56$4,946.73$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,609.09$3,236.01$3,575.61$2,854.99$2,706.81$2,719.27
SHARPS CHAPEL37215$3,626.1737866$3,742.36$4,980.87$3,062.22$3,155.10$6,993.93$3,762.83$3,522.07$2,793.66$2,614.59$2,796.01
MAYNARDVILLE37216$3,673.5337807$3,741.65$4,979.04$3,062.22$3,147.51$6,993.93$3,762.83$3,512.52$2,764.84$2,655.94$2,796.01
HUNTSVILLE37217$3,921.4037756$3,739.65$4,898.58$3,148.05$3,976.06$6,584.60$3,221.63$3,668.11$2,733.15$2,745.85$2,680.83
HELENWOOD37218$3,671.0037755$3,739.28$4,876.07$3,148.05$3,976.06$6,584.60$3,221.63$3,625.23$2,751.71$2,789.38$2,680.83
NEWPORT37219$3,675.9437821$3,738.24$4,938.66$3,746.02$3,445.97$6,195.55$3,334.25$3,936.70$2,669.61$2,606.26$2,771.13
HEISKELL37220$3,636.2437754$3,738.01$4,905.15$3,309.08$3,150.16$6,389.07$3,762.83$4,010.02$2,646.83$2,792.23$2,676.71
KNOXVILLE37221$3,679.0237923$3,737.89$4,738.55$3,160.89$3,150.16$6,754.93$3,525.65$3,867.90$2,862.65$2,997.56$2,582.69
GATLINBURG37228$3,652.3737738$3,737.41$4,964.70$3,746.02$2,959.76$6,133.08$3,663.34$3,755.19$2,734.95$2,859.04$2,820.67
NASHVILLE37235$3,657.1237208$3,737.25$4,841.76$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,012.07$3,676.72$4,465.92$2,791.52$2,817.65$2,561.39
KNOXVILLE37238$3,666.1137902$3,737.16$4,870.66$3,271.29$3,150.16$6,659.16$3,525.65$3,792.04$2,722.96$2,762.76$2,879.72
PEGRAM37240$3,622.3037143$3,736.56$4,853.57$3,373.46$3,471.62$6,109.63$3,820.04$3,459.32$2,610.36$3,029.48$2,901.52
WARTBURG37301$3,682.4137887$3,734.89$4,607.94$3,148.05$3,976.06$6,474.05$3,221.63$3,988.57$2,855.33$2,661.50$2,680.83
KNOXVILLE37302$3,518.6737916$3,734.16$4,870.66$3,271.29$3,150.16$6,659.16$3,525.65$3,767.46$2,709.37$2,773.94$2,879.72
WHITESIDE37303$3,463.2337396$3,731.40$4,573.99$4,156.52$3,151.21$6,656.23$3,221.63$3,712.70$2,406.57$2,815.04$2,888.75
KNOXVILLE37304$3,472.0637909$3,730.75$4,854.76$3,160.89$3,150.16$6,768.68$3,525.65$3,920.26$2,701.38$2,694.87$2,800.11
POWELL37305$3,660.6537849$3,729.26$4,809.70$3,160.89$3,150.16$6,389.07$3,762.83$4,088.17$2,749.25$2,776.51$2,676.71
WINFIELD37306$3,407.3937892$3,729.23$4,889.25$3,148.05$3,976.06$6,584.60$3,221.63$3,541.40$2,784.15$2,737.05$2,680.83
JACKS CREEK37307$3,581.8738347$3,729.19$4,942.95$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,609.09$3,236.01$3,637.55$2,681.96$2,692.36$2,719.27
KNOXVILLE37308$3,510.3337938$3,728.69$4,801.74$3,160.89$3,147.51$6,389.07$3,525.65$4,127.53$2,782.07$2,777.66$2,846.09
LACONIA37309$3,511.1038045$3,728.11$5,524.14$3,649.42$3,175.79$5,503.20$3,758.78$3,526.78$2,860.79$2,682.65$2,871.42
OAKDALE37310$3,418.3137829$3,727.15$4,592.69$3,148.05$3,976.06$6,474.05$3,221.63$3,988.57$2,795.94$2,666.51$2,680.83
CHAPMANSBORO37311$3,438.6837035$3,726.24$4,842.70$3,373.46$3,246.78$6,109.63$3,820.04$3,769.17$2,746.98$2,783.52$2,843.88
KNOXVILLE37312$3,428.6737921$3,726.02$4,837.16$3,271.29$3,147.51$6,659.16$3,525.65$3,609.67$2,795.05$2,757.15$2,931.50
ASHLAND CITY37313$3,664.4537015$3,725.68$4,842.81$3,373.46$3,471.62$6,109.63$3,820.04$3,563.12$2,619.88$2,829.08$2,901.52
BRADEN37314$3,609.6238010$3,725.49$5,524.14$3,649.42$3,175.79$5,503.20$3,758.78$3,512.73$2,860.79$2,673.12$2,871.42
LEXINGTON37316$3,596.6838351$3,725.42$4,955.13$3,603.65$3,245.53$6,367.70$3,236.01$3,768.67$3,019.53$2,606.37$2,726.20
KNOXVILLE37317$3,607.2537919$3,720.70$4,859.66$3,160.89$3,147.51$6,768.68$3,525.65$3,568.13$2,773.99$2,966.73$2,715.04
PLEASANT VIEW37318$3,413.1537146$3,720.19$4,841.68$3,373.46$3,246.78$6,109.63$3,820.04$3,815.69$2,707.49$2,723.07$2,843.88
ENVILLE37321$3,390.1738332$3,719.81$4,943.64$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,609.09$3,236.01$3,637.55$2,744.17$2,545.07$2,719.27
GUILD37322$3,484.2937340$3,719.22$4,569.01$4,156.52$3,151.21$6,656.23$3,221.63$3,635.78$2,434.85$2,759.03$2,888.75
STRAWBERRY PLAINS37323$3,440.3037871$3,719.22$4,985.99$3,746.02$3,147.51$6,389.07$3,331.91$3,836.38$2,511.24$2,732.81$2,792.05
WALLAND37324$3,412.9237886$3,718.43$4,557.22$3,482.35$3,445.97$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,747.37$2,590.40$2,911.49$2,676.62
OAKFIELD37325$3,565.6738362$3,718.02$4,958.15$3,151.03$3,175.79$6,681.22$3,676.01$3,471.00$2,681.96$2,921.93$2,745.14
KNOXVILLE37326$3,662.8637996$3,716.14$4,797.68$3,271.29$3,150.16$6,389.07$3,525.65$3,767.46$2,740.70$2,923.51$2,879.72
BETHEL SPRINGS37327$3,609.4038315$3,715.97$4,960.20$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,727.94$2,800.31$2,618.66$2,719.27
SEQUATCHIE37328$3,526.4837374$3,715.24$4,584.88$4,156.52$3,151.21$6,656.23$3,221.63$3,779.03$2,411.15$2,587.75$2,888.75
KNOXVILLE37329$3,504.3137932$3,713.28$4,765.20$3,160.89$3,150.16$6,502.32$3,525.65$3,958.83$2,663.74$2,959.35$2,733.40
KNOXVILLE37330$3,367.0837918$3,711.75$4,680.71$3,160.89$3,147.51$6,485.37$3,525.65$4,202.84$2,645.13$2,752.54$2,805.11
OLIVER SPRINGS37331$3,476.2037840$3,710.95$4,881.31$3,059.91$3,976.06$6,474.05$3,221.63$3,605.54$2,787.03$2,716.15$2,676.90
NASHVILLE37332$3,396.6937209$3,708.97$4,743.56$3,211.11$3,042.22$6,636.65$3,676.72$3,922.96$2,739.74$2,870.41$2,537.37
CORRYTON37333$3,580.6337721$3,706.19$4,770.26$3,271.29$3,147.51$6,389.07$3,525.65$3,833.50$2,783.43$2,788.95$2,846.09
CLINTON37334$3,518.0637716$3,706.18$4,899.26$3,309.08$3,155.10$6,169.85$3,762.83$3,979.34$2,693.91$2,709.56$2,676.71
VIOLA37335$3,547.5837394$3,705.27$4,666.47$4,156.52$3,161.10$6,576.73$3,289.82$3,740.75$2,434.85$2,699.40$2,621.85
DOWELLTOWN37336$3,503.1337059$3,704.74$4,764.08$3,728.06$3,546.26$6,484.04$3,218.84$3,682.13$2,546.99$2,792.94$2,579.35
LIBERTY37337$3,481.2037095$3,704.73$4,758.92$3,728.06$3,546.26$6,484.04$3,262.44$3,682.13$2,486.44$2,772.40$2,621.85
MONTEAGLE37338$3,593.8737356$3,703.63$4,522.38$4,156.52$3,151.21$6,656.23$3,221.63$3,575.05$2,539.80$2,621.12$2,888.75
ROCKWOOD37339$3,681.5837854$3,703.33$4,571.67$3,059.91$3,976.06$6,603.84$3,221.63$3,779.58$2,742.56$2,697.76$2,676.94
WESTPORT37340$3,719.2238387$3,702.13$4,842.00$3,778.63$3,769.71$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,573.07$2,589.22$2,589.42$2,618.24
DARDEN37341$3,576.4838328$3,701.85$4,945.57$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,367.70$3,236.01$3,663.94$2,787.85$2,545.83$2,726.20
WHITWELL37342$3,406.0337397$3,701.84$4,492.56$4,156.52$3,151.21$6,656.23$3,221.63$3,664.44$2,510.87$2,574.34$2,888.75
YUMA37343$3,494.0338390$3,701.12$4,851.58$3,778.63$3,769.71$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,636.00$2,509.91$2,587.13$2,618.24
KNOXVILLE37345$3,426.7437922$3,701.11$4,759.71$3,160.89$3,150.16$6,502.32$3,525.65$3,973.13$2,741.92$2,785.11$2,711.09
SMITHVILLE37347$3,695.6437166$3,700.04$4,757.02$3,728.06$3,546.26$6,484.04$3,218.84$3,640.48$2,521.59$2,824.75$2,579.35
PIONEER37348$3,542.7837847$3,698.46$4,896.41$3,062.22$3,976.06$6,490.64$3,221.63$3,510.76$2,758.13$2,689.48$2,680.83
KNOXVILLE37350$3,488.3437912$3,697.59$4,771.04$3,271.29$3,147.51$6,389.07$3,525.65$3,805.59$2,726.60$2,776.35$2,865.23
ATWOOD37351$3,486.5038220$3,697.53$4,852.93$3,778.63$3,769.71$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,622.09$2,571.75$2,505.54$2,618.24
ROCKFORD37352$3,437.7737853$3,697.15$4,613.69$3,482.35$2,959.76$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,890.74$2,661.37$2,935.32$2,676.62
ALCOA37353$3,450.9837701$3,696.82$4,628.59$3,482.35$3,445.97$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,461.15$2,597.11$2,925.07$2,676.62
JACKSBORO37354$3,539.5237757$3,696.47$4,897.16$3,062.22$3,155.10$6,490.64$3,762.83$3,641.05$2,944.02$2,591.77$2,723.41
JASPER37355$3,468.4037347$3,695.64$4,579.52$4,156.52$3,151.21$6,656.23$3,221.63$3,664.44$2,393.30$2,549.17$2,888.75
HALLS37356$3,703.6338040$3,692.60$4,953.60$3,464.12$3,266.14$6,605.32$3,236.01$3,609.41$2,688.43$2,552.87$2,857.51
CEDAR GROVE37357$3,601.5938321$3,691.92$4,850.08$3,778.63$3,769.71$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,467.14$2,580.59$2,604.07$2,618.24
LAVINIA37359$3,532.8938348$3,691.92$4,852.42$3,778.63$3,769.71$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,524.87$2,589.25$2,535.26$2,618.24
SOUTH PITTSBURG37360$3,414.8737380$3,691.77$4,592.01$4,156.52$3,151.21$6,656.23$3,221.63$3,622.49$2,376.01$2,561.09$2,888.75
TRACY CITY37361$3,565.1637387$3,689.63$4,654.90$4,156.52$3,095.17$6,204.77$3,289.82$3,794.80$2,457.53$2,666.29$2,886.92
FINGER37362$3,568.8438334$3,688.79$4,969.42$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,615.94$2,970.90$2,595.13$2,719.27
KNOXVILLE37363$3,490.6337998$3,688.70$4,797.68$3,271.29$3,150.16$6,389.07$3,525.65$3,600.30$2,740.70$2,923.51$2,799.97
FRIENDSVILLE37365$3,649.9037737$3,687.62$4,637.32$3,482.35$2,959.76$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,635.88$2,718.90$3,023.25$2,676.62
ANDERSONVILLE37366$3,677.8937705$3,687.62$4,919.31$3,309.08$3,155.10$6,169.85$3,762.83$3,856.40$2,651.91$2,687.36$2,676.71
ALLARDT37367$3,654.7438504$3,687.12$4,909.95$3,148.05$3,575.61$6,230.57$3,221.63$3,854.34$2,757.71$2,805.40$2,680.83
REAGAN37369$3,564.8538368$3,685.48$4,945.57$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,367.70$3,236.01$3,563.08$2,736.15$2,551.08$2,726.20
JAMESTOWN37370$3,455.4938556$3,685.18$4,909.92$3,148.05$3,575.61$6,230.57$3,221.63$3,882.16$2,686.20$2,831.64$2,680.83
NASHVILLE37373$3,509.4537201$3,684.92$4,845.54$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,862.49$2,853.81$2,884.04$2,561.39
TREZEVANT37374$3,715.2438258$3,684.92$4,852.18$3,778.63$3,769.71$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,522.39$2,537.58$2,526.70$2,618.24
KNOXVILLE37375$3,415.4937929$3,683.35$4,802.06$3,271.29$3,150.16$6,389.07$3,525.65$3,631.97$2,740.70$2,743.94$2,895.31
MASCOT37376$3,412.2937806$3,683.33$4,777.09$3,271.29$3,147.51$6,389.07$3,525.65$3,649.14$2,717.81$2,777.08$2,895.31
ROBBINS37377$3,483.5337852$3,683.04$4,880.03$3,148.05$3,575.61$6,584.60$3,221.63$3,636.02$2,702.36$2,718.22$2,680.83
LAKE CITY37378$3,652.6137769$3,682.43$4,896.80$3,309.08$3,155.10$6,169.85$3,762.83$3,930.87$2,633.98$2,606.66$2,676.71
SEYMOUR37379$3,522.4437865$3,682.41$4,840.47$3,279.15$2,959.76$6,133.08$3,663.34$3,790.52$2,829.22$2,854.15$2,792.05
ALTAMONT37380$3,691.7737301$3,682.41$4,593.01$4,156.52$3,261.76$6,204.77$3,289.82$3,697.19$2,391.09$2,660.65$2,886.92
SPEEDWELL37381$3,410.8837870$3,681.68$4,933.15$3,062.22$3,489.30$6,119.76$3,762.83$3,464.12$2,992.02$2,588.36$2,723.41
GRUETLI LAAGER37382$3,547.3337339$3,681.58$4,610.13$4,156.52$3,261.76$6,204.77$3,289.82$3,737.07$2,423.39$2,563.89$2,886.92
SUNBRIGHT37383$3,398.6337872$3,680.59$4,562.96$3,148.05$3,575.61$6,474.05$3,221.63$3,994.91$2,739.58$2,727.68$2,680.83
NASHVILLE37385$3,577.9237221$3,679.02$4,741.29$3,211.11$3,042.22$6,122.19$3,676.72$3,878.64$2,756.27$2,932.04$2,750.71
RAMER37387$3,689.6338367$3,678.13$4,975.76$3,603.65$3,728.74$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,550.85$2,726.94$2,513.00$2,719.27
PELHAM37388$3,457.0937366$3,677.89$4,610.40$4,156.52$3,095.17$6,204.77$3,289.82$3,697.19$2,520.07$2,640.19$2,886.92
SARDIS37389$3,406.2038371$3,677.85$4,774.22$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,367.70$3,236.01$3,563.08$2,848.63$2,541.26$2,726.20
BYBEE37391$3,597.0037713$3,676.61$4,944.59$3,746.02$3,098.74$6,195.55$3,334.25$3,714.16$2,601.78$2,683.29$2,771.13
NASHVILLE37394$3,705.2737219$3,675.94$4,841.02$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,968.98$2,706.70$2,848.39$2,561.39
SCOTTS HILL37396$3,731.4038374$3,674.63$4,772.87$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,367.70$3,236.01$3,563.08$2,857.25$2,505.01$2,726.20
MARYVILLE37397$3,701.8437804$3,674.52$4,594.06$3,482.35$3,445.97$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,409.20$2,639.99$2,768.02$2,676.62
CUMBERLAND FURNACE37398$3,424.2337051$3,674.29$4,694.17$3,373.46$3,471.62$5,966.13$3,415.26$3,666.98$2,867.81$2,762.96$2,850.20
LANCASTER37402$3,537.6838569$3,673.77$4,749.18$3,728.06$3,121.40$6,484.04$3,218.84$3,622.06$2,630.79$2,930.22$2,579.35
NASHVILLE37403$3,553.9237216$3,673.53$4,712.07$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,551.51$3,676.72$3,672.68$2,679.77$2,782.28$2,518.50
NASHVILLE37404$3,586.5737218$3,671.00$4,645.68$3,211.11$3,042.22$6,636.65$3,676.72$3,542.90$2,748.85$2,756.90$2,777.94
SANTA FE37405$3,500.6538482$3,669.87$4,958.78$3,482.05$3,064.10$6,047.86$3,415.26$4,053.89$2,557.81$2,712.16$2,736.89
LOUISVILLE37406$3,549.4537777$3,668.90$4,639.75$3,482.35$2,959.76$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,413.02$2,774.90$3,019.25$2,676.62
HOLLOW ROCK37407$3,547.9238342$3,667.97$4,837.37$3,778.63$3,175.79$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,959.71$2,509.91$2,573.25$2,618.24
KNOXVILLE37408$3,548.5437924$3,667.63$4,825.56$3,271.29$3,147.51$6,389.07$3,525.65$3,664.64$2,601.20$2,688.42$2,895.31
MILLEDGEVILLE37409$3,548.1238359$3,667.57$4,945.02$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,669.78$2,736.15$2,609.40$2,719.27
MANSFIELD37410$3,520.8338236$3,666.96$4,742.81$3,778.63$3,313.98$5,910.22$3,236.01$4,014.62$2,499.32$2,764.97$2,742.13
NASHVILLE37411$3,598.2137238$3,666.11$4,835.28$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,775.81$2,824.93$2,840.55$2,561.39
MEDINA37412$3,591.5338355$3,664.78$4,869.11$3,151.03$3,175.79$6,681.22$3,236.01$3,662.74$2,560.47$2,789.15$2,857.51
COALMONT37415$3,486.5037313$3,664.45$4,612.25$4,156.52$3,095.17$6,204.77$3,289.82$3,737.07$2,448.48$2,549.09$2,886.92
KNOXVILLE37416$3,493.8737931$3,664.15$4,773.94$3,160.89$3,150.16$6,389.07$3,525.65$3,634.37$2,812.90$2,695.19$2,835.20
NASHVILLE37419$3,469.9337205$3,663.87$4,705.32$3,211.11$3,042.22$6,189.55$3,676.72$4,131.96$2,714.69$2,900.47$2,402.79
DUCKTOWN37421$3,602.3537326$3,662.86$4,519.89$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,576.73$3,422.46$3,459.52$2,647.21$2,703.45$2,676.94
MARYVILLE37450$3,581.3737801$3,661.47$4,589.34$3,482.35$2,959.76$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,649.65$2,639.33$2,901.70$2,676.62
BEERSHEBA SPRINGS37601$3,173.6537305$3,660.65$4,600.40$4,156.52$3,095.17$6,204.77$3,289.82$3,626.62$2,356.36$2,729.27$2,886.92
COLUMBIA37604$3,187.7938401$3,658.28$4,844.37$3,482.05$3,181.89$6,047.86$3,415.26$3,834.78$2,621.09$2,760.34$2,736.89
LENOX37614$3,175.7938047$3,658.16$4,893.68$3,464.12$3,175.79$6,563.60$3,236.01$3,531.02$2,681.96$2,477.47$2,899.82
KNOXVILLE37615$3,199.7437934$3,657.33$4,769.34$3,160.89$3,150.16$6,502.32$3,525.65$3,619.59$2,668.66$2,776.43$2,742.88
NASHVILLE37616$3,452.9537235$3,657.12$4,835.28$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,656.48$2,824.93$2,878.98$2,561.39
WILLIAMSPORT37617$3,226.3438487$3,656.85$4,958.75$3,482.05$3,064.10$6,047.86$3,415.26$4,049.77$2,482.93$2,674.08$2,736.89
GREENBACK37618$3,259.1537742$3,655.32$4,600.50$3,482.35$3,491.56$6,444.88$3,366.54$3,481.78$2,426.69$2,800.10$2,803.50
TOWNSEND37620$3,176.8137882$3,655.29$4,562.35$3,482.35$2,959.76$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,705.60$2,592.52$2,905.59$2,634.93
PIKEVILLE37640$3,361.1037367$3,654.74$4,426.75$4,156.52$3,546.26$6,051.14$3,221.63$3,510.88$2,417.89$2,674.63$2,886.92
OAK RIDGE37641$3,414.3637830$3,654.55$4,908.10$3,309.08$3,155.10$6,169.85$3,221.63$3,918.76$2,806.25$2,725.25$2,676.90
SLAYDEN37642$3,393.5637165$3,653.64$4,711.03$3,373.46$3,064.10$6,576.73$3,415.26$3,674.17$2,653.53$2,564.29$2,850.20
SMARTT37643$3,200.5937378$3,652.61$4,421.25$4,156.52$3,161.10$6,576.73$3,289.82$3,473.69$2,434.85$2,737.65$2,621.85
NASHVILLE37645$3,386.3737228$3,652.37$4,855.49$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,704.49$2,713.97$2,878.98$2,561.39
NASHVILLE37650$3,212.8537210$3,652.08$4,828.40$3,211.11$3,339.35$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,582.85$2,757.82$2,899.02$2,561.39
BURNS37656$3,275.8437029$3,650.60$4,680.12$3,373.46$3,471.62$5,966.13$3,415.26$3,649.97$2,677.03$2,771.63$2,850.20
PALMER37657$3,222.9537365$3,649.90$4,615.88$4,156.52$3,095.17$6,204.77$3,289.82$3,635.78$2,413.05$2,551.25$2,886.92
CHARLOTTE37658$3,294.1537036$3,648.69$4,699.69$3,373.46$3,471.62$5,966.13$3,415.26$3,744.60$2,555.87$2,761.42$2,850.20
SHILOH37659$3,217.0138376$3,648.22$4,808.48$3,603.65$3,310.33$6,094.67$3,236.01$3,653.25$2,736.15$2,665.25$2,726.20
NEW TAZEWELL37660$3,265.1037825$3,647.88$4,924.54$3,062.22$3,489.30$6,119.76$3,762.83$3,509.09$2,477.26$2,689.90$2,796.01
FOSTERVILLE37663$3,220.9637063$3,646.30$4,772.80$3,169.80$3,029.47$6,576.73$3,556.01$3,517.00$2,616.54$2,866.50$2,711.88
POWDER SPRINGS37664$3,286.4437848$3,644.86$4,973.47$3,062.22$3,147.51$5,973.81$3,762.83$3,691.12$2,602.03$2,794.77$2,796.01
CAMDEN37665$3,282.6038320$3,643.59$4,740.30$3,778.63$3,313.98$6,142.59$3,236.01$3,864.61$2,425.42$2,548.63$2,742.13
CRAB ORCHARD37680$3,266.4837723$3,642.99$4,454.16$3,335.57$3,976.06$6,455.07$3,218.84$3,719.61$2,374.52$2,569.58$2,683.53
PRIMM SPRINGS37681$3,308.6938476$3,640.87$4,849.89$3,373.46$3,064.10$6,089.57$3,415.26$4,202.14$2,616.54$2,770.28$2,386.56
HARROGATE37682$3,257.4537752$3,640.68$4,945.08$3,062.22$3,489.30$6,119.76$3,762.83$3,446.54$2,505.81$2,638.61$2,796.01
CLARKRANGE37683$3,359.0038553$3,639.95$4,910.16$3,148.05$2,968.91$6,230.57$3,221.63$3,878.74$2,965.51$2,755.11$2,680.83
GRIMSLEY37684$3,188.9938565$3,638.90$4,910.16$3,148.05$2,968.91$6,230.57$3,221.63$3,876.00$2,883.36$2,830.63$2,680.83
HARRIMAN37686$3,248.2537748$3,638.35$4,600.78$3,059.91$3,155.10$6,603.84$3,221.63$3,766.61$2,984.15$2,676.23$2,676.90
CULLEOKA37687$3,298.9438451$3,638.09$4,972.99$3,482.05$3,064.10$6,047.86$3,415.26$3,753.29$2,627.51$2,642.82$2,736.89
ERIN37688$3,269.3237061$3,637.96$4,629.13$3,373.46$3,550.55$6,112.88$3,127.99$3,818.13$2,752.69$2,641.24$2,735.60
BUCHANAN37690$3,197.5938222$3,637.36$4,762.19$3,778.63$3,313.98$5,910.22$3,236.01$3,749.27$2,591.31$2,652.54$2,742.13
NASHVILLE37691$3,358.1937213$3,637.16$4,746.86$3,211.11$3,257.14$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,531.89$2,824.93$2,912.36$2,561.39
EVA37692$3,177.1938333$3,636.96$4,778.44$3,778.63$3,064.10$6,142.59$3,236.01$3,882.10$2,509.91$2,598.75$2,742.13
SPRINGVILLE37694$3,210.8538256$3,636.89$4,740.22$3,778.63$3,313.98$5,910.22$3,236.01$3,744.46$2,594.03$2,672.35$2,742.13
GUYS37701$3,696.8238339$3,636.71$5,000.33$3,603.65$3,310.33$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,550.85$2,736.15$2,524.82$2,719.27
KINGSTON37705$3,687.6237763$3,636.51$4,599.52$3,059.91$3,155.10$6,603.84$3,221.63$3,830.22$2,695.39$2,886.04$2,676.94
NASHVILLE37707$3,546.0237220$3,636.24$4,813.14$3,211.11$3,339.35$5,802.12$3,676.72$3,907.58$2,731.70$2,841.69$2,402.77
TALLASSEE37708$3,561.4337878$3,636.19$4,598.19$3,482.35$2,959.76$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,441.78$2,645.00$2,909.19$2,634.93
BIG SANDY37709$3,626.1938221$3,635.53$4,762.50$3,778.63$3,313.98$6,142.59$3,236.01$3,628.85$2,551.48$2,563.61$2,742.13
TENNESSEE RIDGE37710$3,794.5037178$3,635.43$4,619.41$3,373.46$3,550.55$6,162.62$3,127.99$3,817.16$2,673.11$2,658.96$2,735.60
MOUNT PLEASANT37711$3,385.9238474$3,635.11$4,977.82$3,482.05$3,181.89$6,047.86$3,415.26$3,585.38$2,593.76$2,695.10$2,736.89
ROCK ISLAND37713$3,676.6138581$3,634.59$4,601.80$4,156.52$3,546.26$6,290.38$3,218.84$3,541.97$2,148.02$2,585.69$2,621.85
WILDER37714$3,787.1938589$3,634.56$4,909.95$3,148.05$3,575.61$6,230.57$3,218.84$3,511.57$2,740.02$2,721.11$2,655.31
DECATURVILLE37715$3,629.2538329$3,634.40$4,752.28$3,603.65$3,769.71$5,936.55$3,236.01$3,595.35$2,534.43$2,555.48$2,726.20
NASHVILLE37716$3,706.1837203$3,634.30$4,847.71$3,211.11$3,042.22$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,855.93$2,621.30$2,880.24$2,561.39
BYRDSTOWN37721$3,706.1938549$3,633.69$4,909.92$3,148.05$3,575.61$5,858.79$3,221.63$3,961.43$2,566.38$2,780.55$2,680.83
NORRIS37722$3,760.5637828$3,631.92$4,919.31$3,482.35$3,155.10$5,503.20$3,762.83$3,866.86$2,644.42$2,676.51$2,676.73
SPENCER37723$3,642.9938585$3,631.85$4,601.80$4,156.52$3,546.26$6,290.38$3,218.84$3,449.85$2,198.57$2,602.58$2,621.85
PARSONS37724$3,625.7938363$3,630.92$4,748.69$3,603.65$3,769.71$5,936.55$3,236.01$3,629.12$2,533.42$2,494.96$2,726.20
CLAIRFIELD37725$3,608.0337715$3,629.25$4,924.74$3,062.22$3,489.30$6,119.76$3,762.83$3,271.22$2,657.34$2,579.86$2,796.01
STEWART37726$3,622.2937175$3,628.44$4,625.29$3,373.46$3,550.55$6,112.88$3,127.99$3,818.13$2,634.36$2,677.66$2,735.60
RUTLEDGE37727$3,754.4137861$3,627.48$4,990.16$3,062.22$3,147.51$5,973.81$3,762.83$3,546.98$2,594.66$2,773.09$2,796.01
SUGAR TREE37729$3,755.2338380$3,627.39$4,740.81$3,603.65$3,769.71$5,936.55$3,236.01$3,644.89$2,452.26$2,536.46$2,726.20
RIDGELY37730$3,530.2038080$3,626.88$4,766.88$3,464.12$3,678.69$5,983.65$3,236.01$3,511.18$2,562.22$2,539.40$2,899.82
SALTILLO37731$3,410.1738370$3,626.42$4,780.44$3,603.65$3,439.87$6,094.67$3,236.01$3,563.08$2,599.07$2,594.76$2,726.20
BLAINE37732$3,593.4337709$3,626.19$4,969.31$3,062.22$2,863.69$5,973.81$3,762.83$3,845.92$2,569.86$2,792.02$2,796.01
NASHVILLE37733$3,481.9337215$3,626.17$4,814.02$3,211.11$3,042.22$5,802.12$3,676.72$4,462.14$2,579.36$2,645.08$2,402.77
GADSDEN37737$3,687.6238337$3,626.01$4,956.61$3,151.03$3,175.79$6,431.34$3,236.01$3,519.14$2,526.34$2,780.32$2,857.51
CUMBERLAND GAP37738$3,737.4137724$3,625.79$4,936.37$3,062.22$3,489.30$6,119.76$3,762.83$3,318.71$2,514.32$2,632.57$2,796.01
MICHIE37742$3,655.3238357$3,625.75$4,977.71$3,603.65$3,310.33$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,669.02$2,594.96$2,471.87$2,719.27
WYNNBURG37743$3,529.7638077$3,625.71$4,793.02$3,464.12$3,678.69$5,503.20$3,236.01$3,510.72$2,681.96$2,863.86$2,899.82
FRIENDSHIP37745$3,497.8138034$3,625.49$4,947.08$3,151.03$3,266.14$6,431.34$3,236.01$3,529.67$2,632.69$2,535.65$2,899.82
UNION CITY37748$3,638.3538261$3,625.46$4,745.63$3,464.12$3,678.69$5,895.33$3,236.01$3,560.62$2,486.25$2,705.00$2,857.51
LENOIR CITY37752$3,640.6837772$3,625.19$4,616.55$3,482.35$3,018.75$6,444.88$3,366.54$3,291.10$2,758.54$2,844.49$2,803.50
VANLEER37753$3,755.4537181$3,625.18$4,696.74$3,373.46$3,064.10$5,966.13$3,415.26$3,731.15$2,851.17$2,678.37$2,850.20
JEFFERSON CITY37754$3,738.0137760$3,624.24$5,003.30$3,746.02$3,147.51$5,876.55$3,331.91$3,530.51$2,450.65$2,739.66$2,792.05
PURYEAR37755$3,739.2838251$3,623.49$4,740.17$3,778.63$3,313.98$5,910.22$3,236.01$3,608.49$2,612.31$2,669.50$2,742.13
MARYVILLE37756$3,739.6537803$3,623.30$4,600.57$3,482.35$2,959.76$6,391.16$3,663.34$3,409.20$2,691.04$2,777.32$2,634.93
NASHVILLE37757$3,696.4737240$3,622.30$4,835.28$3,211.11$3,042.22$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,596.43$2,824.93$2,840.55$2,561.39
DEER LODGE37760$3,624.2437726$3,622.29$4,552.34$3,148.05$2,968.91$6,474.05$3,221.63$3,998.33$2,743.29$2,813.21$2,680.83
WASHBURN37762$3,755.0737888$3,621.96$4,974.07$3,062.22$3,147.51$5,973.81$3,762.83$3,524.80$2,570.42$2,785.97$2,796.01
CROCKETT MILLS37763$3,636.5138021$3,621.42$5,914.04$3,151.03$3,245.53$5,503.20$3,236.01$3,532.39$2,605.14$2,547.98$2,857.51
ALEXANDRIA37764$3,750.7737012$3,621.07$4,737.29$3,728.06$3,121.40$6,484.04$3,218.84$3,380.59$2,610.39$2,729.69$2,579.35
MC KENZIE37765$3,598.2238201$3,621.00$4,847.34$3,778.63$3,175.79$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,597.47$2,467.59$2,545.05$2,618.24
PETROS37766$3,807.3937845$3,620.34$4,626.05$3,148.05$3,976.06$5,503.20$3,221.63$3,963.08$2,742.98$2,721.21$2,680.83
TROY37769$3,682.4338260$3,618.75$4,766.34$3,464.12$3,678.69$5,895.33$3,236.01$3,559.67$2,469.16$2,641.95$2,857.51
TIPTONVILLE37770$3,615.5838079$3,618.42$4,767.01$3,464.12$3,678.69$5,983.65$3,236.01$3,511.18$2,517.93$2,507.34$2,899.82
SELMER37771$3,608.7138375$3,618.04$4,967.54$3,603.65$3,310.33$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,459.95$2,713.57$2,503.10$2,719.27
HUNTINGDON37772$3,625.1938344$3,617.26$4,842.61$3,778.63$3,175.79$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,390.09$2,618.24$2,572.87$2,618.24
HORNBEAK37773$3,551.7138232$3,615.82$4,767.13$3,464.12$3,678.69$5,895.33$3,236.01$3,510.72$2,479.50$2,653.39$2,857.51
LANCING37774$3,544.2337770$3,615.58$4,595.20$3,148.05$2,968.91$6,474.05$3,221.63$3,973.93$2,772.20$2,705.40$2,680.83
BUENA VISTA37777$3,668.9038318$3,615.10$4,838.25$3,778.63$3,175.79$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,404.20$2,534.69$2,627.22$2,618.24
ALAMO37778$3,542.9038001$3,614.42$4,946.30$3,151.03$3,266.14$6,431.34$3,236.01$3,506.77$2,581.13$2,553.54$2,857.51
HARTSVILLE37779$3,755.3437074$3,614.03$4,475.23$3,728.06$3,248.11$6,284.70$3,350.64$3,593.93$2,625.40$2,640.86$2,579.35
PARIS37801$3,661.4738242$3,612.99$4,742.81$3,778.63$3,313.98$5,910.22$3,236.01$3,610.96$2,546.21$2,635.97$2,742.13
ELMWOOD37803$3,623.3038560$3,610.82$4,466.15$3,728.06$3,248.11$6,054.80$3,218.84$3,690.17$2,605.85$2,906.07$2,579.35
COKER CREEK37804$3,674.5237314$3,609.62$4,612.25$3,482.35$3,113.33$6,576.73$3,221.63$3,609.25$2,645.00$2,549.09$2,676.94
SOUTH FULTON37806$3,683.3338257$3,609.57$4,770.10$3,464.12$3,678.69$5,895.33$3,236.01$3,567.90$2,489.98$2,526.51$2,857.51
BON AQUA37807$3,741.6537025$3,609.47$4,677.16$3,373.46$3,064.10$6,089.57$3,127.99$3,908.69$2,662.47$2,806.45$2,775.30
DUNLAP37809$3,508.0737327$3,609.40$4,417.50$4,156.52$3,095.17$6,060.18$3,221.63$3,623.44$2,496.84$2,526.38$2,886.92
RIVES37810$3,492.7938253$3,608.83$4,760.12$3,464.12$3,678.69$5,895.33$3,236.01$3,559.67$2,499.87$2,528.14$2,857.51
DUKEDOM37811$3,405.5738226$3,608.77$4,767.62$3,778.63$3,678.69$5,825.05$3,236.01$3,561.79$2,509.91$2,503.01$2,618.24
LENOIR CITY37813$3,505.0837771$3,608.71$4,595.77$3,309.08$3,018.75$6,444.88$3,366.54$3,419.96$2,685.28$2,834.62$2,803.50
DANDRIDGE37814$3,483.9537725$3,608.03$5,008.49$3,746.02$2,863.69$5,876.55$3,331.91$3,540.63$2,440.57$2,872.36$2,792.05
COPPERHILL37818$3,509.8537317$3,607.25$4,526.56$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,057.59$3,422.46$3,459.52$2,644.94$2,717.71$2,676.94
TAZEWELL37819$3,784.1737879$3,606.82$4,934.03$3,062.22$3,147.51$6,119.76$3,762.83$3,436.88$2,502.76$2,699.36$2,796.01
MC EWEN37820$3,602.7037101$3,606.70$4,646.00$3,373.46$3,550.55$6,003.88$3,127.99$3,751.49$2,538.02$2,693.64$2,775.30
KNOXVILLE37821$3,738.2437914$3,604.41$4,816.88$3,271.29$3,147.51$5,884.64$3,525.65$3,540.64$2,580.79$2,776.97$2,895.31
NEW MARKET37825$3,647.8837820$3,602.70$4,979.74$3,746.02$2,863.69$5,876.55$3,331.91$3,566.28$2,583.09$2,685.00$2,792.05
CHATTANOOGA37826$3,490.4637421$3,602.35$4,449.69$3,234.96$3,115.31$6,474.52$3,439.40$3,644.63$2,647.96$2,729.65$2,685.08
BRUCETON37828$3,631.9238317$3,602.06$4,834.27$3,778.63$3,175.79$6,322.87$3,236.01$3,390.09$2,517.77$2,544.92$2,618.24
MORRISON37829$3,727.1537357$3,601.59$4,754.87$4,156.52$3,161.10$5,788.46$3,289.82$3,740.75$2,326.88$2,574.10$2,621.85
BELLS37830$3,654.5538006$3,600.08$4,956.37$3,151.03$3,245.53$6,431.34$3,236.01$3,400.34$2,617.87$2,504.76$2,857.51
HOLLADAY37840$3,710.9538341$3,598.22$4,740.26$3,778.63$3,175.79$6,142.59$3,236.01$3,579.48$2,453.69$2,535.40$2,742.13
KYLES FORD37841$3,744.5337765$3,598.22$4,895.65$3,062.22$3,098.74$6,492.56$3,334.25$3,441.63$2,645.61$2,617.31$2,796.01
CHATTANOOGA37843$3,767.7537411$3,598.21$4,639.45$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,930.83$3,439.40$3,673.23$2,912.71$2,639.02$2,798.98
TURTLETOWN37845$3,620.3437391$3,597.00$4,519.89$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,057.59$3,422.46$3,459.52$2,649.85$2,627.26$2,676.94
CONASAUGA37846$3,548.0137316$3,596.68$4,509.18$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,576.73$3,422.46$3,314.87$2,416.69$2,493.77$2,676.94
MITCHELLVILLE37847$3,698.4637119$3,595.93$4,748.00$2,808.77$3,121.09$6,576.73$3,350.64$3,495.57$2,616.54$2,925.15$2,720.90
BATH SPRINGS37848$3,644.8638311$3,594.50$4,767.18$3,603.65$3,439.87$5,936.55$3,236.01$3,596.73$2,509.91$2,534.36$2,726.20
GRAYSVILLE37849$3,729.2637338$3,593.87$4,411.24$4,156.52$3,546.26$6,051.14$3,221.63$3,534.58$2,218.57$2,601.53$2,603.38
ELGIN37851$3,568.4837732$3,593.43$4,966.68$3,148.05$3,976.06$5,266.60$3,221.63$3,636.02$2,740.02$2,705.00$2,680.83
CHAPEL HILL37852$3,683.0437034$3,592.61$4,960.04$3,482.05$3,456.57$5,943.15$3,127.99$3,533.56$2,501.57$2,636.20$2,692.36
KNOXVILLE37853$3,697.1537920$3,592.23$4,826.02$3,160.89$2,959.76$5,884.64$3,525.65$3,644.50$2,743.02$2,785.66$2,799.97
BRADYVILLE37854$3,703.3337026$3,591.69$4,735.50$2,792.91$3,161.10$6,570.60$3,262.44$3,772.91$2,519.77$2,888.10$2,621.85
CHATTANOOGA37857$3,361.5537412$3,591.53$4,458.01$3,234.96$3,115.31$6,474.52$3,439.40$3,417.82$2,712.92$2,671.88$2,798.98
DICKSON37860$3,489.9537055$3,591.50$4,649.53$3,373.46$3,064.10$5,966.13$3,415.26$3,644.24$2,558.23$2,786.96$2,865.63
SOUTHSIDE37861$3,627.4837171$3,591.14$4,844.58$2,567.12$3,471.62$6,174.77$3,322.46$3,447.31$3,016.25$2,615.31$2,860.87
WHITE BLUFF37862$3,784.3037187$3,589.90$4,684.34$3,373.46$3,064.10$5,966.13$3,415.26$3,449.64$2,638.30$2,867.63$2,850.20
CLARKSVILLE37863$3,808.4537042$3,588.65$4,806.35$2,877.31$3,246.78$6,174.77$3,322.46$3,712.33$2,820.32$2,604.64$2,732.92
NASHVILLE37865$3,682.4137212$3,588.07$4,825.01$3,211.11$3,042.22$6,012.07$3,676.72$3,527.27$2,552.76$2,771.49$2,673.94
IRON CITY37866$3,742.3638463$3,587.20$4,870.00$3,482.05$3,334.57$6,149.20$3,127.99$3,556.53$2,468.01$2,557.53$2,738.94
SPRINGFIELD37867$3,583.3937172$3,586.98$4,719.30$2,877.31$3,144.52$5,797.93$3,820.04$3,504.47$2,687.33$2,734.40$2,997.51
CHATTANOOGA37869$3,585.7137404$3,586.57$4,613.53$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,930.83$3,439.40$3,393.07$2,971.47$2,839.27$2,741.31
WOODBURY37870$3,681.6837190$3,586.30$4,757.22$2,792.91$3,161.10$6,570.60$3,262.44$3,668.79$2,575.56$2,866.28$2,621.85
SNEEDVILLE37871$3,719.2237869$3,585.71$4,913.90$3,062.22$3,147.51$6,492.56$3,334.25$3,446.43$2,498.79$2,579.74$2,796.01
ONLY37872$3,680.5937140$3,585.27$4,745.98$3,373.46$3,064.10$6,089.57$3,127.99$3,737.03$2,651.63$2,702.33$2,775.30
FINLEY37873$3,401.9638030$3,584.11$4,885.31$3,464.12$3,266.14$5,795.77$3,236.01$3,627.26$2,601.77$2,480.82$2,899.82
DIXON SPRINGS37874$3,520.7037057$3,583.66$4,497.19$3,728.06$3,248.11$6,284.70$3,218.84$3,594.62$2,492.70$2,609.40$2,579.35
SHAWANEE37876$3,786.1137867$3,583.39$4,980.87$3,062.22$3,489.30$5,503.20$3,762.83$3,439.43$2,602.03$2,614.59$2,796.01
CORNERSVILLE37877$3,529.2637047$3,583.13$4,974.76$3,482.05$3,456.57$5,943.15$3,127.99$3,624.73$2,406.87$2,539.71$2,692.36
OLIVEHILL37878$3,636.1938475$3,582.38$4,808.72$3,244.73$3,439.87$6,094.67$3,236.01$3,359.63$2,736.15$2,595.48$2,726.20
BENTON37879$3,606.8237307$3,581.87$4,585.80$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,057.59$3,422.46$3,307.20$2,524.33$2,703.03$2,676.94
CHATTANOOGA37880$3,474.1837450$3,581.37$4,490.99$3,234.96$3,115.31$6,474.52$3,439.40$3,339.58$2,631.68$2,820.82$2,685.08
CEDAR HILL37881$3,517.8137032$3,581.16$4,746.45$2,567.12$3,144.52$5,797.93$3,820.04$3,772.74$2,647.78$2,736.34$2,997.51
PLEASANT SHADE37882$3,655.2937145$3,581.10$4,608.79$3,728.06$3,121.40$6,054.80$3,218.84$3,697.05$2,498.44$2,723.17$2,579.35
WHITE PINE37885$3,568.6837890$3,580.63$5,009.92$3,746.02$2,863.69$5,876.55$3,331.91$3,377.02$2,519.11$2,709.37$2,792.05
FARNER37886$3,718.4337333$3,580.63$4,514.95$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,057.59$3,422.46$3,562.16$2,416.69$2,615.33$2,676.94
ADAMSVILLE37887$3,734.8938310$3,580.57$4,964.39$3,244.73$3,310.33$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,553.61$2,597.25$2,550.60$2,719.27
LUTTS37888$3,621.9638471$3,580.31$4,822.62$3,482.05$3,275.71$6,149.20$3,127.99$3,516.07$2,482.93$2,627.31$2,738.94
PALL MALL37890$3,580.6338577$3,579.78$4,911.45$3,148.05$3,575.61$5,858.79$3,221.63$3,531.18$2,650.59$2,639.85$2,680.83
TRIMBLE37891$3,473.6438259$3,578.83$4,856.48$3,464.12$2,977.68$5,895.33$3,236.01$3,628.91$2,681.96$2,569.17$2,899.82
OBION37892$3,729.2338240$3,578.80$4,776.52$3,464.12$3,266.14$5,895.33$3,236.01$3,544.73$2,545.21$2,623.66$2,857.51
BELFAST37902$3,737.1637019$3,578.08$4,968.00$3,482.05$3,456.57$5,943.15$3,127.99$3,505.41$2,392.82$2,634.40$2,692.36
TELLICO PLAINS37909$3,730.7537385$3,577.92$4,529.99$3,482.35$3,491.56$5,952.17$3,221.63$3,609.25$2,608.25$2,629.18$2,676.94
DYERSBURG37912$3,697.5938024$3,577.44$4,876.42$3,464.12$3,266.14$5,795.77$3,236.01$3,533.91$2,604.71$2,520.08$2,899.82
MCMINNVILLE37914$3,604.4137110$3,577.44$4,765.49$4,156.52$3,161.10$5,788.46$3,289.82$3,473.69$2,246.84$2,693.21$2,621.85
GORDONSVILLE37915$3,752.1338563$3,577.23$4,478.66$3,728.06$3,248.11$6,054.80$3,218.84$3,686.72$2,492.70$2,707.84$2,579.35
COTTAGE GROVE37916$3,734.1638224$3,576.66$4,750.17$3,778.63$2,977.68$5,910.22$3,236.01$3,608.49$2,567.51$2,619.08$2,742.13
HARRISON37917$3,745.6637341$3,576.48$4,486.13$3,234.96$3,115.31$6,251.45$3,439.40$3,747.23$2,538.42$2,672.03$2,703.36
ARDMORE37918$3,711.7538449$3,575.89$4,857.28$3,482.05$3,334.57$5,642.90$3,127.99$3,618.34$2,479.98$2,728.38$2,911.55
LYLES37919$3,720.7037098$3,574.99$4,680.47$3,373.46$3,064.10$6,089.57$3,127.99$3,631.43$2,690.66$2,741.92$2,775.30
MORRIS CHAPEL37920$3,592.2338361$3,573.44$4,782.67$3,244.73$3,275.71$6,094.67$3,236.01$3,654.00$2,561.75$2,585.26$2,726.20
CYPRESS INN37921$3,726.0238452$3,573.04$4,815.50$3,482.05$3,334.57$6,149.20$3,127.99$3,521.56$2,471.66$2,515.92$2,738.94
LA VERGNE37922$3,701.1137086$3,572.89$4,767.96$3,169.80$3,029.47$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,686.79$2,729.43$2,654.96$2,761.13
HENRY37923$3,737.8938231$3,571.63$4,751.65$3,778.63$2,977.68$5,910.22$3,236.01$3,634.48$2,494.75$2,619.08$2,742.13
NUNNELLY37924$3,667.6337137$3,571.44$4,701.24$3,373.46$3,064.10$6,089.57$3,127.99$3,745.95$2,637.08$2,628.30$2,775.30
HICKMAN37929$3,683.3538567$3,571.01$4,492.73$3,728.06$3,121.40$6,054.80$3,218.84$3,588.85$2,660.86$2,694.21$2,579.35
ROCKVALE37931$3,664.1537153$3,570.82$4,511.04$3,169.80$3,456.57$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,535.60$2,565.98$2,829.99$2,711.88
BIG ROCK37932$3,713.2837023$3,570.34$4,773.65$2,567.12$3,550.55$6,162.62$3,127.99$3,739.81$2,725.92$2,630.67$2,854.75
STANTONVILLE37934$3,657.3338379$3,570.32$4,977.57$3,244.73$3,310.33$6,048.96$3,236.01$3,473.92$2,586.97$2,535.12$2,719.27
GRANVILLE37938$3,728.6938564$3,570.13$4,428.30$3,728.06$3,248.11$6,123.68$3,218.84$3,502.94$2,534.45$2,691.47$2,655.31
RIDDLETON37996$3,716.1437151$3,569.34$4,545.14$3,728.06$3,248.11$6,054.80$3,218.84$3,599.18$2,535.20$2,615.35$2,579.35
OLD FORT37998$3,688.7037362$3,568.84$4,562.32$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,057.59$3,422.46$3,303.76$2,552.06$2,584.91$2,676.94
VONORE38001$3,614.4237885$3,568.68$4,534.07$3,482.35$3,491.56$5,952.17$3,221.63$3,471.85$2,547.69$2,739.86$2,676.94
PRUDEN38002$4,114.0837851$3,568.48$4,809.70$3,062.22$3,489.30$5,503.20$3,762.83$3,314.49$2,602.03$2,776.51$2,796.01
CUMBERLAND CITY38004$4,075.1437050$3,568.28$4,787.69$2,567.12$3,246.78$6,162.62$3,127.99$3,986.47$2,846.50$2,653.76$2,735.60
LEWISBURG38006$3,600.0837091$3,567.11$4,886.24$3,482.05$3,456.57$5,943.15$3,127.99$3,509.44$2,403.49$2,602.75$2,692.36
CARTHAGE38007$3,550.9337030$3,566.60$4,460.70$3,728.06$3,248.11$6,054.80$3,218.84$3,500.67$2,561.47$2,747.38$2,579.35
CRUMP38008$3,864.8038327$3,566.38$4,806.14$3,244.73$3,175.79$6,094.67$3,236.01$3,518.88$2,736.15$2,558.87$2,726.20
DELANO38010$3,725.4937325$3,565.67$4,560.33$3,846.19$3,282.83$6,057.59$3,422.46$3,254.13$2,424.91$2,565.67$2,676.94
OCOEE38011$4,105.1037361$3,565.16$4,620.25$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,057.59$3,422.46$3,318.30$2,543.03$2,488.40$2,676.94
RELIANCE38012$3,773.8837369$3,564.85$4,531.13$3,846.19$3,113.33$6,057.59$3,422.46$3,419.62$2,416.69$2,599.71$2,676.94
NORENE38014$3,941.4537136$3,564.78$4,738.51$2,835.24$3,339.35$6,576.73$3,272.99$3,300.35$2,616.54$2,692.95$2,710.40
DOVER38015$4,042.4537058$3,564.34$4,788.29$2,567.12$3,550.55$6,162.62$3,127.99$3,707.73$2,689.06$2,630.93$2,854.75
COUNCE38016$4,289.1938326$3,563.41$4,808.32$3,244.73$3,310.33$6,094.67$3,236.01$3,532.34$2,525.89$2,592.20$2,726.20
RICKMAN38017$4,078.8938580$3,563.21$4,431.76$3,148.05$3,575.61$5,825.36$3,218.84$3,715.29$2,900.10$2,598.59$2,655.31
CRAWFORD38018$4,340.2838554$3,563.17$4,484.29$3,148.05$3,575.61$5,825.36$3,218.84$3,715.29$2,740.02$2,705.80$2,655.31
BEAN STATION38019$4,010.6837708$3,561.43$4,996.06$3,062.22$2,863.69$5,973.81$3,762.83$3,571.18$2,386.94$2,640.10$2,796.01
WAVERLY38021$3,621.4237185$3,560.03$4,671.35$3,373.46$3,064.10$6,003.88$3,127.99$3,914.07$2,429.15$2,681.00$2,775.30
BUMPUS MILLS38023$4,094.2237028$3,559.17$4,794.40$2,567.12$3,550.55$6,162.62$3,127.99$3,707.73$2,700.55$2,566.83$2,854.75
READYVILLE38024$3,577.4437149$3,558.93$4,477.45$3,169.80$3,041.53$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,650.50$2,713.66$2,908.83$2,712.10
CLARKSVILLE38028$4,080.5037040$3,557.92$4,794.86$2,877.31$3,246.78$6,174.77$3,322.46$3,496.14$2,763.35$2,662.60$2,682.97
COLLEGE GROVE38029$4,102.1637046$3,557.89$4,819.83$2,610.23$3,456.57$5,998.29$3,415.26$3,682.85$2,662.06$2,690.80$2,685.17
SAVANNAH38030$3,584.1138372$3,557.50$4,795.49$3,244.73$3,275.71$6,094.67$3,236.01$3,518.88$2,544.80$2,581.02$2,726.20
EAGLEVILLE38034$3,625.4937060$3,557.42$4,499.86$3,169.80$3,456.57$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,419.62$2,615.90$2,786.70$2,711.88
CHATTANOOGA38036$3,750.7537403$3,553.92$4,577.09$3,234.96$3,115.31$5,930.83$3,439.40$3,369.95$2,663.36$2,913.07$2,741.31
CELINA38037$3,784.4938551$3,553.88$4,432.38$3,728.06$3,575.61$5,859.99$3,218.84$3,506.45$2,341.07$2,667.23$2,655.31
LASCASSAS38039$3,898.6337085$3,552.01$4,512.49$3,169.80$3,029.47$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,677.74$2,586.50$2,896.61$2,738.95
MURFREESBORO38040$3,692.6037128$3,551.85$4,430.84$3,169.80$3,041.53$5,800.48$3,556.01$3,773.63$2,622.89$2,747.31$2,824.13
LONE MOUNTAIN38041$3,786.2037773$3,551.71$4,616.55$3,062.22$3,489.30$5,266.60$3,762.83$3,525.35$2,602.03$2,844.49$2,796.01
SAINT JOSEPH38042$3,875.1738481$3,551.26$4,861.37$3,482.05$3,334.57$6,033.95$3,127.99$3,306.01$2,482.93$2,593.55$2,738.94